Athenian League 1945-46

PosTeamPWDLFAWDLFAWDLFAAvePts
1Sutton United26176310044913562685044182.2740
2Leyton2617548035112045963435262.2939
3Tooting & Mitcham United261727103531111712361632301.9436
4Hayes2616466845931411471527311.5136
5Bromley26161992551003552061637351.6733
6Wealdstone2610976455472332162531341.1629
7Southall26123116260814372642725341.0327
8Barnet26105117370625453243628381.0425
9Finchley2686125971346243652635350.8322
10Hitchin Town261011561688054026211021420.9021
11Enfield26741555845353225211023590.6518
12Golders Green2673165684517353422921500.6717
13Barking26531840934182545121015480.4313
14Redhill2624203913512102056121019790.298
Last Updated: 23-May-2018