Athenian League 1946-47

PosTeamPWDLFAWDLFAWDLFAAvePts
1Barnet2615478845823552472433211.9634
2Sutton United2615475937814311673328211.5934
3Bromley2613497954823492852630261.4630
4Wealdstone2612685846634261963432271.2630
5Southall2613496662724383062528321.0630
6Hitchin Town26115106463733402442724391.0227
7Tooting & Mitcham United26123117278904433433729440.9227
8Hendon26122126259706292452633351.0526
9Hayes26113124863625251951723440.7625
10Redhill26111145969715383440921350.8623
11Finchley2694135967625333132826360.8822
12Barking2686124252634261523816370.8122
13Enfield26831552775353034301022430.6819
14Leyton26631736724272227211014450.5015
Last Updated: 23-May-2018