Athenian League 1949-50

PosTeamPWDLFAWDLFAWDLFAAvePts
1Tooting & Mitcham United2616735126940331473318121.9639
2Hayes261547512993123961628201.7634
3Bromley2612955939841331345426261.5133
4Barking2614575146832302662521201.1133
5Wealdstone2611785542832372034618221.3129
6Hitchin Town2612594450823271843617320.8829
7Hendon26132115448706262262528261.1328
8Barnet26102145356706302732823290.9522
9Finchley2686124049526162134624280.8222
10Southall2678113651364202942716220.7122
11Enfield26851343477332714121016330.9121
12Sutton United26921537487152620211011280.7720
13Redhill26641639565262018121019380.7016
14Leyton2656152955436192413910310.5316
Last Updated: 23-May-2018