Athenian League 1950-51

PosTeamPWDLFAWDLFAWDLFAAvePts
1Bromley302415903413115413110436212.6549
2Walton & Hersham30213677421203411693336261.8345
3Hayes301710388381041461576242232.3244
4Hendon3015694540744272082518201.1336
5Sutton United301551063511032401752823341.2435
6Redhill30147956601032351944721410.9335
7Tooting & Mitcham United30142145957906412852818291.0430
8Barnet3013314826910325730301225391.1929
9Wealdstone30115145252726322743820251.0027
10Finchley30123156882807363043832520.8327
11Southall30106144153735251833916350.7726
12Barking30104165465537242951930360.8324
13Cambridge Town30871549726543028221119440.6823
14Enfield30841836646362124211215400.5620
15Hitchin Town30661847755372431131123440.6318
16Leyton304422368921122144231015450.4012
Last Updated: 27-Nov-2018