Athenian League 1951-52

PosTeamPWDLFAWDLFAWDLFAAvePts
1Wealdstone302343812912124314113138152.7950
2Hendon302082843210505213103232192.6348
3Bromley3015877453825412776233261.4038
4Sutton United3015877053942412564529281.3238
5Hayes30157865401122381645627241.6337
6Southall30121177149951371236634371.4535
7Walton & Hersham30144125651924372452819271.1032
8Finchley30126126462753362651928361.0330
9Redhill30126125563924392534816380.8730
10Barking301141556869243629221120570.6526
11Leyton3087155152726352315916290.9823
12Barnet3078155372546342924919430.7422
13Tooting & Mitcham United30691564714654036231024350.9021
14Cambridge City3068164470447212424923460.6320
15Enfield30671747773662330311124470.6119
16Hitchin Town305124361115192441001512700.3211
Last Updated: 27-Nov-2018