Athenian League 1953-54

PosTeamPWDLFAWDLFAWDLFAAvePts
1Finchley2617456137922291282332251.6538
2Hitchin Town26163758321012351062523221.8135
3Southall2615385640913382362518171.4033
4Tooting & Mitcham United2612594935814281744521181.4029
5Hendon2612594032733201152620211.2529
6Hayes2691074942553231545426271.1728
7Cambridge City2611694549742292242716270.9228
8Sutton United2687113542535192034616220.8323
9Redhill2694134440625251632819241.1022
10Walton & Hersham26941332556432018301012370.5822
11Leyton26931438566342422301014340.6821
12Wealdstone26841451608233924021112360.8520
13Barnet2684143654535182331918310.6720
14Enfield2648144060418223207618280.6716
Last Updated: 23-May-2018