Athenian League 1954-55

PosTeamPWDLFAWDLFAWDLFAAvePts
1Tooting & Mitcham United2615836532832391975126132.0338
2Southall2616556439913281674236231.6437
3Enfield2612955139832261546325241.3133
4Sutton United2611875745742281544529301.2730
5Hendon2681175145652332126518241.1327
6Finchley26115104744724251343622311.0727
7Hayes2697104743715332326514201.0925
8Redhill2688104552553332633712260.8724
9Leyton26104123647634211941815280.7724
10Walton & Hersham2687115153562321931919340.9623
11Barnet2661193948472232224716260.8123
12Hitchin Town2669114460652281904916410.7321
13Cambridge City26911637536162222301015310.7019
14Wealdstone26451736704362228021114420.5113
Last Updated: 23-May-2018