Athenian League 1956-57

PosTeamPWDLFAWDLFAWDLFAAvePts
1Hayes2818467338932431791430211.9240
2Finchley28184675431112371773438261.7440
3Hounslow Town28174778491121441862634311.5938
4Hendon2815498551923492362636281.6734
5Leyton2813695947914362345523241.2632
6Southall28141135754707252171632331.0629
7Enfield2899104658365172663529320.7927
8Carshalton Athletic2898115359635373235616270.9026
9Cambridge City28114134862635262451822380.7726
10Hitchin Town28105136773644432941924440.9225
11Sutton United28105134051644232041917310.7825
12Redhill2879124665644332415813410.7123
13Wealdstone28101176169608373441924350.8821
14Walton & Hersham28831743748152620021217540.5819
15Barnet2847174179239224624819330.5215
Last Updated: 23-May-2018