Athenian League 1957-58

PosTeamPWDLFAWDLFAWDLFAAvePts
1Sutton United30187564371212402166324161.7343
2Maidstone United30194763451221371572626301.4042
3Hendon3015787340933461764527231.8337
4Barnet30165978521122491853729341.5037
5Hounslow Town301641060551122392052821351.0936
6Finchley3013986446852341954630271.3935
7Hayes30143137670924402851936421.0931
8Wealdstone30118116465654433353721320.9830
9Hitchin Town30126125265735282653724390.8030
10Southall30133146655825362251930331.2029
11Enfield30108124749834301825817310.9628
12Leyton30961559809153927051020530.7424
13Carshalton Athletic3096154867546242242924450.7224
14Redhill30671753715463027131123440.7519
15Cambridge City30751847827353428021313540.5719
16Walton & Hersham30561945804563039111315410.5616
Last Updated: 23-May-2018