Athenian League 1958-59

PosTeamPWDLFAWDLFAWDLFAAvePts
1Barnet30204685441113492493336201.9344
2Wealdstone30196574391041321192442281.9044
3Maidstone United3016685337933281573525221.4338
4Hendon3015696956807403276229241.2336
5Grays Athletic30111186752852412236626301.2933
6Hounslow Town30137106249735382864524211.2733
7Hayes30137106158834373154624271.0533
8Finchley30133146170627283371733370.8729
9Enfield301071363553210303775333181.1527
10Sutton United301061449607443225321017350.8226
11Carshalton Athletic30810124161546212836620330.6726
12Southall3089135056465232443827320.8925
13Leyton301041649656362528411024370.7524
14Hitchin Town3088143752465201942917330.7124
15Walton & Hersham30941739616362122311118390.6422
16Redhill30561935805372328031212520.4416
Last Updated: 23-May-2018