Athenian League 1959-60

PosTeamPWDLFAWDLFAWDLFAAvePts
1Hounslow Town30214580431320571782523261.8646
2Barnet3017947935951491784330182.2643
3Enfield30147965461023452345620231.4135
4Wealdstone301631164511023361761828341.2535
5Hornchurch & Upminster301551056471023341853722291.1935
6Sutton United301611366601104402451926361.1033
7Southall30127115849627262165432281.1831
8Hendon3091294839753281227620271.2330
9Hayes30117125251843371733915341.0229
10Hitchin Town30116135557645302452825330.9628
11Grays Athletic30105155964537373152822330.9225
12Redhill3096154566726272824918380.6824
13Finchley3086165069537262633924430.7222
14Walton & Hersham30861649754562731411022440.6522
15Leyton3085173975438172942922460.5221
16Carshalton Athletic3077163775447193233918430.4921
Last Updated: 23-May-2018