Athenian League 1960-61

PosTeamPWDLFAWDLFAWDLFAAvePts
1Hendon30186672381122381174434271.8942
2Wealdstone30185778441032441882534261.7741
3Barnet3017586943843402291529211.6039
4Sutton United30173107155915362882535271.2937
5Hitchin Town3015698152915482365433291.5636
6Enfield30146107649924431954633301.5534
7Hounslow Town301621273666183438101439281.1134
8Hornchurch & Upminster30136116557843322052833371.1432
9Walton & Hersham30118116657645372754629301.1630
10Hayes30133146365816383452825310.9729
11Southall30911104864564283145620330.7529
12Leyton3086164579537303533915440.5722
13Redhill3084184685429193142927540.5420
14Grays Athletic30751846743482429411022450.6219
15Finchley30831943815192646321017350.5319
16Carshalton Athletic308121508341102241401128420.6017
Last Updated: 27-Nov-2018