Athenian League 1961-62

PosTeamPWDLFAWDLFAWDLFAAvePts
1Enfield302523973615006215102335212.6952
2Barnet302334853012305613110429172.8349
3Wealdstone3016597652834392882537241.4637
4Hayes30164105863924352272623410.9236
5Walton & Hersham301461070551023371944733361.2734
6Hitchin Town30154118571834513571734361.2034
7Hendon30135125456717282864526280.9631
8Grays Athletic30133145665915322542924400.8629
9Sutton United301321570699154126411029431.0128
10Hounslow Town30116135662825322734824350.9028
11Finchley30107134946564261651923301.0727
12Leyton3099126079735334226727370.7627
13Redhill30741951755283230221119450.6818
14Carshalton Athletic30651945713210243333921380.6317
15Hornchurch30491737772671531231022460.4817
16Southall30642041834292235221119480.4916
Last Updated: 27-Nov-2018