Athenian League 1962-63

PosTeamPWDLFAWDLFAWDLFAAvePts
1Enfield302622130281500646112266224.6454
2Barnet30223590391311531592437242.3147
3Wealdstone30194762391131371281625271.5942
4Sutton United301641075471023482562727221.6036
5Hitchin Town30163117461924442771730341.2135
6Walton & Hersham30154116649924372362729261.3534
7Hendon30125136060924342333926371.0029
8Finchley30132155546609262572629211.2028
9Hayes30132155262807302952822330.8428
10Hounslow Town301071349638433121231018420.7827
11Hornchurch30123155977618253262734450.7727
12Southall30961548534653324501015290.9124
13Grays Athletic30931854886183135321023530.6121
14Carshalton Athletic307320349532101845411016500.3617
15Leyton30722134825282137201313450.4116
16Redhill306321368950102146131115430.4015
Last Updated: 27-Nov-2018