Herts & Middlesex League 1944-45

PosTeamPWDLFAWDLFAWDLFAAvePts
1Walthamstow Avenue262123983200000000003.0644
2Tufnell Park261916784100000000001.9039
3Slough United261637634900000000001.2935
4Southall261619745400000000001.3733
5Barnet261529845200000000001.6232
6Finchley261439705900000000001.1931
7Hitchin Town2612596346823441843619281.3729
8Golders Green2610412575700000000001.0024
9Leyton2610313596300000000000.9423
10Clapton2610214837300000000001.1422
11Grays Athletic269215678000000000000.8420
12Wealdstone266416448100000000000.5416
13St Albans City266020459700000000000.4612
14Wood Green Town2620244214300000000000.294
Last Updated: 23-May-2018