Isthmian League 1963-64

PosTeamPWDLFAWDLFAWDLFAAvePts
1Wimbledon382765874417114617105441271.9860
2Hendon3825491243813246921122555173.2654
3Kingstonian38244101006214147038103630241.6152
4Sutton United382351099641522622783837371.5551
5Enfield382010896561252562285640341.7150
6Oxford City382081090551441541764936381.6448
7Tooting & Mitcham United3819811785114415316541025351.5346
8St Albans City381412126263694312583831380.9840
9Ilford381681475791135483055927490.9540
10Maidstone United3815815657111353429451031420.9238
11Walthamstow Avenue3815617706610364226531128401.0636
12Leytonstone381481666719463828541028430.9336
13Wycombe Wanderers381361974809284237441132430.9332
14Hitchin Town38144206710010273935421328650.6732
15Bromley381181964757574130431223450.8530
16Barking381091946697752425321422440.6729
17Woking381091948889372732161221560.5529
18Corinthian-Casuals381042452927393334311519580.5724
19Dulwich Hamlet386122047974411274628920510.4824
20Clapton3825313112015131852101813680.269
Last Updated: 27-Nov-2018