Isthmian League 1965-66

PosTeamPWDLFAWDLFAWDLFAAvePts
1Leytonstone382774983314325818134240152.9761
*2Hendon3827561115514236326133347292.0259
3Enfield382486104541531602895544261.9356
4Wycombe Wanderers3825671006515315319103647461.5456
5Kingstonian382459945513334927112645281.7153
6Wealdstone382061290649374531113545331.4146
7Maidstone United3819613746113334924631025361.2144
8St Albans City381951457561036232292834341.0243
9Sutton United3817714837210544832721035401.1541
10Tooting & Mitcham United3816715655813153722361028361.1239
11Corinthian-Casuals3817516746711263826631035411.1039
12Woking3812101660839644433341216500.7234
13Walthamstow Avenue381291781759555331341228441.0833
14Oxford City381091949726310313446918380.6829
15Barking3810721517210183326061318460.7127
16Bromley38105236910163103549421334520.6825
17Ilford387102150846672630141425540.6024
18Hitchin Town386824571185593844131519740.4820
19Clapton3856274610345102945111717580.4516
20Dulwich Hamlet385528309543121944121611510.3215
Last Updated: 23-May-2018