Isthmian League 1966-67

PosTeamPWDLFAWDLFAWDLFAAvePts
1Sutton United382675893316215516105434172.7059
2Walthamstow Avenue382212489471351522097337271.8956
3Wycombe Wanderers38238792541423492596443291.7054
4Enfield382521187331405469112641242.6452
*5Hendon38209964371243381385626241.7349
6Tooting & Mitcham United381910976609644031104536291.2748
7Leytonstone381991067381333451566722231.7647
8St Albans City381612105945883281384731321.3144
9Kingstonian381881260491234402165820281.2244
10Oxford City3815914746111535026441124351.2139
11Woking3813101565718653429541031420.9236
12Wealdstone381381772737664331621129420.9934
13Barking381112155661577222465834370.9234
14Bromley381271950679372825341222420.7531
15Clapton381082049927573428331315640.5328
16Ilford388102043776672931241314460.5626
17Corinthian-Casuals389722456854102329431222390.6625
18Maidstone United386102243905593038151313520.4822
19Hitchin Town388624398953112543331314460.4422
20Dulwich Hamlet3834313310731152252031611550.3110
Last Updated: 23-May-2018