Isthmian League 1967-68

PosTeamPWDLFAWDLFAWDLFAAvePts
1Enfield38288285221630419125244133.8664
2Sutton United382211589271351501096439173.3055
*3Hendon38236990361531531183837252.5052
4Leytonstone3821107784110634519114433221.9052
5St Albans City3820810784110544022103638191.9048
6Walthamstow Avenue381991081641234402876641361.2747
7Wealdstone381981180451234481875732271.7846
8Tooting & Mitcham United381951457451216311674826291.2743
9Barking38178137557946382684737311.3242
10Oxford City38174175958928323182927271.0238
11Kingstonian3814101456619643324541023370.9238
12Hitchin Town381491561739643525531126480.8437
13Bromley3812101658808563436451024440.7334
14Wycombe Wanderers381352073857394335621130500.8631
15Dulwich Hamlet381072139668382929241310370.5927
16Clapton381072151886583144421320440.5827
17Woking388822509054102743341223470.5624
18Corinthian-Casuals3871021408044112141361019390.5024
19Ilford387724417733132036441121410.5321
20Maidstone United3834312613123141261111714700.2010
Last Updated: 23-May-2018