Isthmian League 1968-69

PosTeamPWDLFAWDLFAWDLFAAvePts
1Enfield382774103281450438132460203.6861
2Hitchin Town3823105674113514420105423211.6356
3Sutton United382297832911534212114441172.8653
4Wycombe Wanderers3823697037142342894628291.8952
5Wealdstone3820117734810543827106335211.5251
*6Hendon3822511694712344222102727251.4749
7St Albans City381713875441153472168528231.7047
8Barking382071169461135422094627261.5047
9Oxford City381881276641234472665829381.1944
10Tooting & Mitcham United3816101268551054382665830291.2442
11Leytonstone381841671531018422683829271.3440
12Kingstonian38158156256946332764929291.1138
13Walthamstow Avenue3810101847716672225441125460.6630
14Maidstone United381082047755592432531123430.6328
15Clapton381072152767393238341220380.6827
16Woking388723457754102735331318420.5823
17Bromley388723529554102839331324560.5523
18Dulwich Hamlet38692331775591838141413390.4021
19Ilford386824337734121232341221450.4320
20Corinthian-Casuals382432231202215175402176660.198
Last Updated: 23-May-2018