Isthmian League 1973-74 Division 1

PosTeamPWDLFAWDLFAWDLFAAvePts
1Wycombe Wanderers422796963417406216105634182.8290
*2Hendon422513463201560336107430143.1588
3Bishop's Stortford422697782615425213115526133.0087
4Dulwich Hamlet4222119713811643819115533191.8777
5Leatherhead4223613814413353717103844271.8475
6Walton & Hersham4220121068501173331495735361.3672
7Woking4222614635515333423731129321.1572
8Leytonstone422091363441434411766922271.4369
9Ilford4220814604410653120102929241.3668
10Hayes4217141165431155341669631271.5165
11Oxford City4215161145471182251648920310.9661
12Sutton United421316135152777262569625270.9855
13Hitchin Town421510176873948393666929370.9355
14Barking4214121657589933619531321390.9854
15Kingstonian421215154746696262166921251.0251
16Tooting & Mitcham United421491957629663125531326370.9251
17Enfield4213111850579572822461122350.8850
18Walthamstow Avenue4211131846626510243258822300.7446
19Bromley427926378154122441251413400.4630
20Clapton4283313612841162163421515650.2827
21St Albans City42473130922514214422179480.3319
22Corinthian-Casuals4234353110701201250331519570.2913
Last Updated: 27-Nov-2018