Isthmian League 1974-75 Division 1

PosTeamPWDLFAWDLFAWDLFAAvePts
1Wycombe Wanderers4228113933017405313117340173.1095
2Enfield422985782615514510143433163.0095
3Dagenham422859954416325717122738272.1689
4Tooting & Mitcham United422598784614344019116438271.7084
5Dulwich Hamlet4224108753813533818115537201.9782
6Leatherhead422310983421542471986736231.9879
7Ilford422310998511434552597543261.9279
8Oxford City4217916635610563224741031321.1360
9Slough Town4217619685210293727741031251.3157
10Sutton United4217619686310563523711333401.0857
11Bishop's Stortford4217619566410383230731124340.8857
12Hitchin Town42151017577111643828441319430.8055
*13Hendon4215720597410563528521424460.8052
14Walthamstow Avenue421392056629393530461121320.9048
15Woking4212102053738673032441323410.7346
16Hayes4210141852666782329471029370.7944
17Barking4212822578183103337451224440.7044
18Leytonstone4212723426110383025241512360.6943
19Kingstonian4213425487373112630611422430.6643
20Clapton4212426469611193139131715570.4840
21Walton & Hersham4294293710873112246211815620.3431
22Bromley426333251104314174720198630.2321
Last Updated: 23-May-2018