Isthmian League 1975-76 Division 1

PosTeamPWDLFAWDLFAWDLFAAvePts
1Enfield422697833814434514125438242.1887
2Wycombe Wanderers4224108714114524418105627231.7382
3Dagenham4225611895514434623112843321.6281
4Ilford4222101058391542361476822251.4976
5Dulwich Hamlet4222515674112363017102937241.6371
*6Hendon4220111160411254321386728281.4671
7Tooting & Mitcham United4219111273491173412184932281.4968
8Leatherhead42191013635312633217741031361.1967
9Staines Town4219914463713533212641114251.2466
10Slough Town42171213584512723717551121281.2963
11Sutton United4217111471601038383478633261.1862
12Bishop's Stortford4215121551479753122651020251.0957
13Walthamstow Avenue421411174760858242966923310.7853
14Woking421491958629393530561023320.9451
15Barking4215621577012363221331525490.8151
16Hitchin Town4213111845577682632651019250.7950
17Hayes4210191344485124242157920270.9249
18Kingstonian4213821538783103147551122400.6147
19Southall & Ealing Borough4211922566974103528451221410.8142
20Leytonstone42101022416364112332461118310.6540
21Oxford City429825296563121729351312360.4535
22Clapton423336191122217114611198660.1712
Last Updated: 23-May-2018