Spartan League 1930-31 Division 1

PosTeamPWDLFAWDLFAWDLFAAvePtsPts Adjusted
*1Windsor & Eton262114108491201742291334272.2043
2Hitchin Town261934103361120671281436242.8641
3Waterlows261736101481210661952635292.1037
4Marlow26162880531003442562536281.5134
5Apsley2612597764832452442732401.2029
6Berkhamsted Town2612594955643231961626360.8929
7Eastbourne Comrades26105117887733403132838560.9025
8Letchworth Town2696118075634452733735481.0724
9Staines Town2694137681724503822926430.9422
10Leighton United261001679767065432301025441.0420
11Cowley*2694136582814423113923510.7920-2
12Hertford Town26921558948143124111127700.6220
13Leagrave & District264418371094182342031014670.3412
14Watford Spartans2622223311512101856101215590.296

Playoffs

Final
Windsor & Eton2Rest of Division One1
Last Updated: 27-Nov-2018