Spartan League 1931-32 Premier Division

PosTeamPWDLFAWDLFAWDLFAAvePts
1Maidenhead United24183376371110492072327172.0539
2Slough2413746846831361854332281.4833
3Chesham United2414466441822382162426201.5632
4Hitchin Town2413385646912351642621301.2229
5Colchester Town2412397163903402133631421.1327
6Metropolitan Police2411495740633362051621201.4226
7Aylesbury United2411496450912421523722351.2826
8Hounslow Town24111124854714311740817370.8923
9Windsor & Eton2482145766525322930925370.8618
10Brentwood & Warley2474134966435252531824410.7418
11Crittall Athletic2473144472525272821917440.6117
12Lyons Club2464143665417203623716290.5516
13Egham24321939832282230101117530.478

Playoffs

Final
Maidenhead United2Rest of The Premier Division2
Last Updated: 27-Nov-2018