Spartan League 1932-33 Premier Division

PosTeamPWDLFAWDLFAWDLFAAvePts
*1Chesham United2618177839904432091335192.0037
2Slough2617098158904462780535311.4034
3Callender Athletic2614576246913362054426261.3533
4Crittall Athletic2614395548814311662524321.1531
5Colchester Town2614397875922462551732501.0431
6Metropolitan Police261501156421003311450825281.3330
7Brentwood & Warley261321161611003392532822361.0028
8Hitchin Town26115107457832542732820301.3027
9Maidenhead United26114116864823452632823381.0626
10Wood Green Town26931447678232819111119480.7021
11Hounslow Town2693144670715313122915390.6621
12Windsor & Eton26811746755172228301024470.6117
13Apsley26541759773373435211025420.7714
14Aylesbury United26621841734272429201117440.5614

Playoffs

Final
Chesham United1Waterlows0
Last Updated: 23-May-2018