Spartan League 1933-34 Premier Division

PosTeamPWDLFAWDLFAWDLFAAvePts
1Maidenhead United26196184401030451793139232.1044
2Chesham United26173668381021441471524241.7937
3Metropolitan Police2615297959814473171532281.3432
4Waterlows26133107254814431852629361.3329
5Hitchin Town26124105246715332553519211.1328
6Letchworth Town26115104949823291433720351.0027
7Windsor & Eton26115104966733312442718420.7427
8Colchester Town26114117166814412833730381.0826
9Crittall Athletic26105115659832372122919380.9525
10Callender Athletic26111145054715282140922330.9323
11Slough2693145764625332231924420.8921
12Hounslow Town26831548696252931211019380.7019
13Brentwood & Warley26541734684271925121015430.5014
14Wood Green Town26521934714182132111113390.4812

Playoffs

Final
Maidenhead United3Apsley6
Last Updated: 23-May-2018